Find a Doctor

First Name Last Name Specialty Position Phone
Julie Erickson Pain Management Pain Management Specialist (603) 752-2300
Kevin Botelho Ear, Nose, and Throat/Allergy Nurse Practitioner (603) 752-2300
Elisabeth Moore Emergency Medicine Emergency Medicine Physician (603) 752-2200
Meredith St. Cyr Rehabilitation Physical Therapist (603) 326-5738
Heidi Chester Rehabilitation Physical Therapy Assistant (603) 326-5738
Suzanne Reid Pain Management Pain Management Specialist (603) 752-2300
Jonathan Campbell Audiology and Hearing Aids Audiologist (603) 752-2300
Beatrice Engstrand Neurology Neurologist (603) 752-2300
Jessica Williams Audiology Hearing Instrument Specialist (603) 752-2300
Steven Taylor Gastroenterology Gastroenterologist (603) 752-2300
Leon McLean Gastroenterology Gastroenterologist (603) 752-2300
Luc Corriveau Anesthesiology Nurse Anesthetist (603) 752-2200
Joseph Dougherty General Surgery General Surgeon (603) 752-2300
Laurel Elkin Cardiology Physician Assistant (603) 752-2300
Melynda Wallace Pain Management Pain Medicine Specialist (603) 752-2300
Christopher Dainiak Gastroenterology Gastroenterologist (603) 752-2300
Noretta Peterson Anesthesiology Nurse Anesthetist (603) 752-2200
Graham Williams Anesthesiology Nurse Anesthetist (603) 752-2200
Faith Pinkerton Emergency Medicine Emergency Department Physician (603) 752-2200
Martha Young Rehabilitation UCVH Physical Therapist (603) 388-4206
John Montminy Hospitalist Program Hospitalist (603) 752-2200
Erin Samel Rehabilitation Physical Therapist (603) 326-5738
Lynn Scott Cardiology New England Heart & Vascular Institute (603) 752-2300
Benjamin Ellis Rehabilitation Physical Therapist (603) 326-5738
Christopher FitzMorris Orthopaedic Surgery Orthopaedic Surgeon (603) 752-2300
Charanjit Veeramalla Hospitalist Hospitalist (603) 752-2200
Daniel Van Buren Cardiology New England Heart & Vascular Institute (603) 752-2300
William Foord Ophthalmology Opthalmologist (603) 752-2237
Thomas Temme Family Practitioner (603) 466-2741
Robert Tilney Surgeon (603) 356-6770
Robert McDowell Pathology Pathologist (802) 334-3222
Robert Nylin Social Worker (603) 752-7404
Robert Novak Mental Health (603) 752-1005
Richard Anderson Social Worker (603) 383-9183
Paul Lidstrom Mental Health Psychiatrist (603) 444-5358
Paul Lister Rehabilitation Speech Pathologist (603) 869-2408
Norman Kossayda Emergency Medicine Emergency Department Physician (603) 752-2200
Nicholas Swogger Mental Health Counselor (603) 752-1005
Martha Long Mental Health Counselor (603) 237-8537
Mark Lindberg Mental Health Emergency Services Worker (603) 444-5358
Lisa Gagne Pathology Pathologist (603) 788-4852
Lester Nicholson Mental Health Psychiatrist (603) 569-1884
Keith Shute Family Practitioner (603) 752-2900
Joanne Manson Cardiology New England Heart & Vascular Institute (603) 752-2300
Jennifer McCarthy Mental Health Mental Health (603) 752-7404
Hal Goolman Podiatry Podiatrist (603) 788-5095
Erinn Fellner Mental Health Psychiatrist (603) 752-7404
Ellen Ross Primary Care
Family Practice
Physician Assistant (603) 752-2900
Donald Kernan Emergency Medicine
Primary Care
Family Practice
Emergency Medicine/Family Practitioner (603) 752-2200
Diane Gorham Rehabilitation Physical Therapist (603) 326-5738
David Gotien Social Worker (603) 752-7404
Timothy Sullivan Ophthalmology Ophthalmologist (603) 752-3510
Tiffani Witt Ear, Nose & Throat / Allergy Physician Assistant (603) 752-2300 - Berlin
(603) 388-4330 - Colebrook
Tara Soraghan Podiatrist (603) 788-5095 - Berlin;
(603) 788-4911 - Lancaster
Steve Schofield Rehabilitation Physical Therapist (603) 326-5738
Stacie Leclerc Mental Health Mental Health (603) 752-1005
Robert Hamm Mental Health Social Worker (603) 752-7404
Richard Lorenz Orthopaedic Surgery Physician Assistant (603) 752-2300
Richard Kardell Allergy / Ear, Nose, Throat
Allergy / Ear, Nose Throat (603) 752-2300 - Berlin;
(603) 752-2300 - Lancaster;
(603) 388-4330 - Colebrook
Peggy Simon Pulmonology Pulmonologist (603) 752-2300 - Berlin;
(603) 388-4330 - Colebrook;
(603) 752-2300 - Lancaster
Paul Schoenbeck Dentistry Dentist (603) 466-5015
Patricia Shute Primary Care Nurse Practitioner (603) 752-2040
N. Eric Van Leuvan Mental Health Psychiatrist (603) 444-5358
Linda Poulin Rehabilitation Speech Pathologist (603) 326-5738
Kyla Thibault Rehabilitation UCVH Occupational Therapist (603) 388-4206
Krzysztof Plociennik Obstetrics & Gynecology Obstetrician/Gynecologist (603) 752-2300
Judith Santy Mental Health Social Worker (603) 752-1005
John Emery Rehabilitation Prothestist, Orthotist (603) 772-2388
Jessica Lorenz-Armstrong Orthopaedic Surgery Physician Assistant (603) 752-2300 - Berlin;
(603) 237-8652 - Colebrook
Jerry Rittenhouse Urology Urologist (603) 752-2300 - Berlin;
(603) 752-2300 - Lancaster;
(603) 388-4330 - Colebrook
Heather Wiley Rehabilitation Physical Therapist (603) 326-5738
Erin Kelley Rehabilitation Occupational Therapist (603) 326-5738
Debbie Gagnon Rehabilitation Physical Therapy Assistant (603) 326-5738
Coryleen Gilbert Rehabilitation UCVH Physical Therapist (603) 388-4206
Clare Fox Rehabilitation Physical Therapist and AVH Physical Therapy Manager (603) 326-5738
Christopher Lake Primary Care
Family Practice
Family Practitioner (603) 752-2040
Arthur Ruediger Emergency Medicine Emergency Medicine (603) 752-2200
Amanda Reardon Rehabilitation Occupational Therapist (603) 326-5738
Alice McLane Primary Care Nurse Practitioner (603) 466-2741
Rhonda Edwards Mental Health Mental health (603) 752-7404
Raina Eaton Nurse Practitioner (603) 752-2900
Derek Eastman Rehabilitation Physical Therapist and UCVH Rehabilitation Director (603) 388-4206
Christine Dunham Mental Health Mental Health Counselor (603) 752-1005
Morice Dennery Urology Urologist (603) 752-2300
Joseph DellaValla Sleep Medicine Director, Center for Sleep Medicine Berlin - (603) 752-2300;
Colebrook - (603) 388-4330;
Lancaster - (603) 752-2300;
Glen - (603) 752-2300
Kelly Defeo Pain Management
AVH Professional Center
Anesthesiology
Pain Management Specialist (603) 752-2300
Brigitte Dargis Family Practice (603) 447-8900
Lauren Conley Emergency Services Worker (603) 237-4955
William Clutterbuck Vascular Surgery New England Heart & Vascular Institute (603) 752-2300
Janet Chevarie Obstetrics / Gynecology Women's Health Nurse Practitioner (603) 752-2040
Lynn Chauvette Rehabilitation Occupational Therapist and AVH Occupational Therapy Manager (603) 326-5738
Jeanne Charest Pediatrics Pediatric Nurse Practitioner (603) 752-2040
Javier Cardenas Hospitalist Hospitalist (603) 752-2200
Matthew Buteau Social Worker (603) 752-7404
Charles Brown Pathology Pathologist (603) 752-2200
Mario Brodeur-Fossa Mental Health Social Worker (603) 752-7404
Pamela Bouley Anesthesiology Nurse Anesthetist (603) 752-2200
William Boucher Primary Care
Family Practice
Occupational Medicine (207) 879-9400
Thomas Bloomquist Nurse Anesthetist (603) 228-9672
Marguerite Bisson Dentistry Dental Assistant/Clinical Manager (603) 466-5015
Madeleine Ryan Podiatry Podiatrist (603) 466-2741
Anne Beaman Psychiatrist 603-752-7404
Brian Beals Pediatrics Pediatrician 603-466-2741
Wendy Beals Obstetrics / Gynecology Lactation Consultant (603) 326-5882
Linda Anderson Outpatient Therapist (603) 752-1005
Ann Tenney Counselor (603) 752-7404
Roxanne Dodge Counselor 603-752-7404
Chester Annis Mental Health Counselor (603) 752-7404
Rebecca Roberge Mental Health Case Mangement (603) 752-7404
Louis Fink Cardiology Cardiologist 603-669-0413
Jeffery Bleakley Cardiology New England Heart & Vascular Institute (603) 752-2300
J. Rodger Wood Anesthesiology Anesthesiologist 603-326-5806
Susan Lessard Advanced Registered Nurse 603-326-5797
Kathleen Donovan Primary Care
Family Practice
Advanced Registered Nurse Practitioner 603-466-2741